Find Sleep Doctors Serving
Franklin, TN

Compare sleep doctors serving Franklin

Zip Code
2 Local Sleep Doctors
132 Virtual Sleep Doctors
0 Near Franklin, TN

134 Sleep Doctors Serving Franklin, TN

2 sleep doctors offer in-person sessions in Franklin, TN, and many more are available online. Compare profiles, specialties, and pricing — see real-time availability and book, or message a provider directly.

Last updated 10-16-26

Find Sleep Doctors Serving Franklin, TN

Compare sleep doctors serving Franklin

2 Local Sleep Doctors
132 Virtual Sleep Doctors
0 Near Franklin, TN

Sleep Doctors in Franklin, TN

2 available

Book in-person sessions with sleep doctors based in Franklin.

Tatiana Cameron, NBC-CHW
Board Certified Health and Wellness Coach, Wellbeing Cruises Manager & Facilitator, ICF Credentialed Life Coach (P.C.C.)
1 bookings on Sofia Health
Serves Franklin, TN Virtual available

Tatiana 'Tajci' Cameron is a National Board Certified Health and Wellness Coach (NBC-HWC), as well … Read bio

Next available on Mon, Oct 26

Tue Oct 20 No appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 No appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 3 appts
More

Heather Wolcott
National Board-Certified Health and Wellness Coach, Certified Functional Health Coach
5 bookings on Sofia Health
Serves Franklin, TN Free intro consult Virtual available

Welcome!! I've always been passionate about helping others and engaging them in the process of evol… Read bio

Next available on Tue, Oct 20

Tue Oct 20 5 appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 7 appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 4 appts
More

View all sleep doctors in Franklin, TN →

Online Sleep Doctors Serving Franklin, TN

132 available

Meet with experienced sleep doctors who serve clients in Franklin through virtual appointments.

Alesah Richardson
Wellness Practitioner
1 bookings on Sofia Health
Serves Baton Rouge, LA Free intro consult Virtual available

Greetings, Alesah Richardson is a holistic practitioner with over ten years of experience guiding … Read bio

Next available on Tue, Oct 20

Tue Oct 20 18 appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 24 appts
Fri Oct 23 24 appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 No appts
More

Alexis Miller
Yoga & Meditation Instructor
Serves Virtual available

Alexis designs private sessions to meet your needs. Together, you'll create a custom, ever-evolving… Read bio

Next available on Wed, Oct 21

Tue Oct 20 No appts
Wed Oct 21 7 appts
Thu Oct 22 4 appts
Fri Oct 23 7 appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 7 appts
More

Ali Hendry
Holistic Relationship Coach
Serves Virtual available

Hello, come on in! I am a holistic relationship coach. I help womxn (women, non-binary, trans) … Read bio

No availability this week

Tue Oct 20 No appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 No appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 No appts
More

Amber Maron
Nutrition Consultant, Yoga Instructor
Serves Redondo Beach, CA Virtual available

Hello! I believe in the power of food to heal, and I want to empower you to feel in control of you… Read bio

Next available on Tue, Oct 20

Tue Oct 20 2 appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 2 appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 2 appts
More

View all virtual sleep doctors →

Related Practitioners serving Franklin

4 available

Explore providers offering related services in Franklin, TN

Joshua Hall
Dip. Naturopath (ND), Dip. Herbalist, Plant-Based professional (ROUXBE), mAHG, mANP, LMT, Herbalist, Naturopath, LMT
Serves Doylestown, Pennsylvania Free intro consult Virtual available

Member of American Herbalist Guild (mAHG) & Association of Naturopathic Practitioners (mANP) I w… Read bio

Next available on Wed, Oct 21

Tue Oct 20 No appts
Wed Oct 21 11 appts
Thu Oct 22 No appts
Fri Oct 23 11 appts
Sat Oct 24 11 appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 No appts
More

Ruth Oluwole
PMHNP-BC
Serves Katy, Tx Virtual available

Hello! I’m Ruth Oluwole, MSN, PMHNP-BC, a board-certified Psychiatric-Mental Health Nurse Practitio… Read bio

Next available on Tue, Oct 20

Tue Oct 20 10 appts
Wed Oct 21 15 appts
Thu Oct 22 15 appts
Fri Oct 23 15 appts
Sat Oct 24 15 appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 14 appts
More

Blue Roses
New on Sofia Health
Nurse Practitioner
Serves Youngsville, La Virtual available

Hi! I have 9 years of nurse practitioner experience. I have experience with peptides, wt loss, and … Read bio

No availability this week

Tue Oct 20 No appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 No appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 No appts
More

Tammy Endicott
New on Sofia Health
PMHNP
Serves Vienna, Virginia Virtual available

Welcome! I am Tammy Endicott, a dual board-certified Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner a… Read bio

Next available on Tue, Oct 20

Tue Oct 20 12 appts
Wed Oct 21 No appts
Thu Oct 22 17 appts
Fri Oct 23 No appts
Sat Oct 24 No appts
Sun Oct 25 No appts
Mon Oct 26 14 appts
More

View all related practitioners →

Clients trust Sofia Health

★★★★★
Finding the right provider was simple, and booking my appointment took just a few minutes. The whole experience felt easy from start to finish.

— Amanda K.
★★★★★
I loved being able to compare different providers and find someone who matched what I was looking for. Sofia Health made the process so much easier.

— Danielle M.
★★★★★
Everything was straightforward—from finding a provider to scheduling my appointment. I’ll definitely use Sofia Health again.

— Jordan T.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I make a same-day appointment with a Sleep Doctor in Franklin?

Same day appointments are available with many Sleep Doctors. For the most part, clients who use Sofia to search for a Sleep Doctor in Franklin can schedule an appointment and see the Sleep Doctor within 24 hours. You can search for real-time availability of Sleep Doctors in Franklin and make an appointment online today.

How can I book an appointment online with a Sleep Doctor in Franklin?

Sofia is a free online service that helps clients find Sleep Doctors in Franklin and book appointments instantly. You can search for Franklin Sleep Doctors by symptom, health goal or visit reason. You can explore Sleep Doctor services, book a virtual appointment, join group classes or schedule an initial consultation. 

How can I find a top-rated Sleep Doctor in Franklin?

You can use Sofia to find Sleep Doctors in Franklin who are highly rated. View each Sleep Doctors education, license and certification credentials. Watch their video introductions and book a virtual consultation see if they are a good fit for you.  

How can I schedule a virtual visit with a Sleep Doctor in Franklin?

Almost all Sleep Doctors in Franklin on Sofia have virtual visits available. Every Sleep Doctor can be scheduled online for either in-person or virtual appointments. When you book your session, choose in person or online.  

How can I find a Franklin Sleep Doctor who sees clients after hours?

On Sofia, you can search specifically for Franklin Sleep Doctors with availability after normal business hours.

How can I find same day appointments near me for Sleep Doctors in Franklin?

Sofia lets you see real-time availability for Sleep Doctors in Franklin. Many Sleep Doctors offer same day appointments.  

How can I find a Sleep Doctor in Franklin who sees clients during the weekend?

Sofia let's you see real-time availability for Sleep Doctors in Franklin. Many Sleep Doctors offer appointments on Saturdays and Sundays.

How can I find group classes near me from Sleep Doctors in Franklin?

Sofia lets you search for live group classes from the leading Sleep Doctors. You can sign up for individual virtual group classes from Sleep Doctors today or you can purchase a membership to Sofia Prime for access to unlimited monthly classes.

How can I search for Sleep Doctor products in Franklin?

Sofia lets you shop for Sleep Doctors products. You can shop health and wellness products from the Sofia Marketplace or go to your favorite Sleep Doctors page directly. 

How can I find live classes near me with Sleep Doctors in Franklin?

Sofia lets you take live classes from leading Sleep Doctors. You can sign up for virtual group classes from Sleep Doctors today.

Where can I find a licensed and credentialed Sleep Doctor near me in Franklin?

Sofia lets you search for educated, licensed, and credentialed Sleep Doctors professionals. You can ensure you are booking with the right Sleep Doctor for you based on credentials, language, and more.